Calvert Soccer Assn

2020 Winter Recreation Futsal Game Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Sat 01/25/2020 09:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 3
U12 Boys Team Marvel
Sat 01/25/2020 10:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U13 Girls Paschal
U13 Girls South Team One
Sat 01/25/2020 10:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
U09/U10 Boys Team 1
Sat 01/25/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 4
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
Sat 01/25/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Girls Team 1
U11 Girls Swarm 1
Sat 01/25/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07 Boys Pirates
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
Sat 01/25/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
Sat 01/25/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
Sat 01/25/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U08 Boys United Dynamite
U07/U08 Boys Team 3
Sat 01/25/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 4
U15/U16 Coed Team 2
Sat 01/25/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Girls Team 1
U14 Girls Davis
Sat 01/25/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Boys Team 2
U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks
Sat 01/25/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 3
U15 Boys The Blackhawks
Sat 01/25/2020 04:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Boys Team 1
U13/U14 Boys Team 3
Sat 01/25/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 1
U16 Boys Miller
Sat 01/25/2020 05:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Calvert Cliffs
HS Boys Goats
Sat 01/25/2020 05:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Saucy Boys
HS Boys Fuego
Sun 01/26/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys We Kick Balls
HS Boys The Boys
Sun 01/26/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 1
Sun 01/26/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Girls Team 1
U10 Girls Swarm 2
Sun 01/26/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Lions
HS Boys FC Canes
Sun 01/26/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Girls Team 2
U10 Girls Pirates
Sun 01/26/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Coed Team
HS Boys Challengers
Sun 01/26/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 2
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
Sun 01/26/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11 Girls Maryland Madness
U11 Girls Shooting Starz
Sat 02/01/2020 10:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 1
Sat 02/01/2020 10:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U12 Boys Team Marvel
U11/U12 Boys Team 4
Sat 02/01/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11 Girls Shooting Starz
U11/U12 Girls Team 1
Sat 02/01/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/01/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks
U13/U14 Boys Team 1
Sat 02/01/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U07/U08 Boys Team 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/01/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U14 Girls Davis
U13 Girls South Team One
Sat 02/01/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
U08 Boys United Dynamite
Sat 02/01/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Girls Team 1
U09/U10 Girls Team 2
Sat 02/01/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Girls Team 1
U13 Girls Paschal
Sat 02/01/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Goats
HS Boys We Kick Balls
Sat 02/01/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 4
U15/U16 Coed Team 3
Sat 02/01/2020 04:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Calvert Cliffs
HS Boys Saucy Boys
Sat 02/01/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U16 Boys Miller
U15 Boys The Blackhawks
Sat 02/01/2020 05:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys FC Canes
HS Boys Fuego
Sun 02/02/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys The Boys
HS Coed Team
Sun 02/02/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U10 Girls Swarm 2
U10 Girls Pirates
Sun 02/02/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 1
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
Sun 02/02/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U13/U14 Boys Team 3
U13/U14 Boys Team 2
Sun 02/02/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 1
Sun 02/02/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11 Girls Swarm 1
U11 Girls Maryland Madness
Sun 02/02/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Challengers
HS Boys Lions
Sun 02/02/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
U07/U08 Boys Team 3
Sun 02/02/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 1
U07 Boys Pirates
Sat 02/15/2020 10:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U10 Girls Pirates
U10 Girls Swarm 2
Sat 02/15/2020 10:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 1
U15 Boys The Blackhawks
Sat 02/15/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys The Boys
HS Boys Fuego
Sat 02/15/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Calvert Cliffs
HS Coed Team
Sat 02/15/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 1
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/15/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13 Girls South Team One
U14 Girls Davis
Sat 02/15/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
Sat 02/15/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Boys Team 1
U13/U14 Boys Team 3
Sat 02/15/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11 Girls Maryland Madness
U11/U12 Girls Team 1
Sat 02/15/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 4
U12 Boys Team Marvel
Sat 02/15/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 2
Sat 02/15/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
Sat 02/15/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys We Kick Balls
HS Boys Saucy Boys
Sat 02/15/2020 04:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Boys Team 2
U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks
Sat 02/15/2020 05:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Challengers
HS Boys FC Canes
Sun 02/16/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Goats
HS Boys Lions
Sun 02/16/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Girls Team 2
U09/U10 Girls Team 1
Sun 02/16/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11 Girls Shooting Starz
U11 Girls Swarm 1
Sun 02/16/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U13 Girls Paschal
U13/U14 Girls Team 1
Sun 02/16/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 4
U16 Boys Miller
Sun 02/16/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
Sun 02/16/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 1
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
Sun 02/16/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07 Boys Pirates
U08 Boys United Dynamite
Sat 02/22/2020 09:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Lions
HS Boys Calvert Cliffs
Sat 02/22/2020 09:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Saucy Boys
HS Boys Challengers
Sat 02/22/2020 10:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 2
U15/U16 Coed Team 4
Sat 02/22/2020 10:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Coed Team
HS Boys We Kick Balls
Sat 02/22/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13/U14 Girls Team 1
U13 Girls South Team One
Sat 02/22/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Fuego
HS Boys Goats
Sat 02/22/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Girls Team 1
U10 Girls Pirates
Sat 02/22/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 1
Sat 02/22/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/22/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11 Girls Maryland Madness
U11 Girls Swarm 1
Sat 02/22/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U10 Girls Swarm 2
U09/U10 Girls Team 2
Sat 02/22/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
Sat 02/22/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U08 Boys United Dynamite
U07 Boys Pirates
Sat 02/22/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 4
Sat 02/22/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U13/U14 Boys Team 3
U13/U14 Boys Team 1
Sun 02/23/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Girls Team 1
U11 Girls Shooting Starz
Sun 02/23/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
Sun 02/23/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks
U13/U14 Boys Team 2
Sun 02/23/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U14 Girls Davis
U13 Girls Paschal
Sun 02/23/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys FC Canes
HS Boys The Boys
Sun 02/23/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15 Boys The Blackhawks
U15/U16 Coed Team 3
Sun 02/23/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U16 Boys Miller
U15/U16 Coed Team 1
Sat 02/29/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
Sat 02/29/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 1
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/29/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13 Girls South Team One
U13/U14 Girls Team 1
Sat 02/29/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 4
U12 Boys Team Marvel
Sat 02/29/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07 Boys Pirates
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
Sat 02/29/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 1
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
Sat 02/29/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U08 Boys United Dynamite
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
Sat 02/29/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
U07/U08 Girls Team 1
Sat 02/29/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U13 Girls Paschal
U14 Girls Davis
Sat 02/29/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks
U13/U14 Boys Team 3
Sun 03/01/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U13/U14 Boys Team 2
U13/U14 Boys Team 1
Sun 03/01/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U16 Boys Miller
U15/U16 Coed Team 2
Sun 03/01/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Girls Team 2
U10 Girls Swarm 2
Sun 03/01/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U10 Girls Pirates
U09/U10 Girls Team 1
Sun 03/01/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Boys Calvert Cliffs
HS Boys We Kick Balls
Sun 03/01/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Goats
HS Boys FC Canes
Sun 03/01/2020 03:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Girls Team 1
U11 Girls Maryland Madness
Sun 03/01/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U12 Boys Team Marvel
U11/U12 Boys Team 3
Sun 03/01/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Saucy Boys
HS Boys Lions
Sun 03/01/2020 04:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
HS Coed Team
HS Boys The Boys
Sat 03/07/2020 09:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U12 Boys Team Marvel
U11/U12 Boys Team 1
Sat 03/07/2020 09:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 3
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
Sat 03/07/2020 10:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 1
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
Sat 03/07/2020 10:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 1
U07/U08 Boys Team 1
Sat 03/07/2020 11:00 AM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11/U12 Boys Team 1
U11/U12 Boys Team 2
Sat 03/07/2020 11:00 AM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 3
U09/U10 Boys Team 4
Sat 03/07/2020 12:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U09/U10 Boys Team 2
U09 Boys Ninja warriors
Sat 03/07/2020 12:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Boys Team 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
Sat 03/07/2020 01:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U11 Girls Swarm 1
U11 Girls Shooting Starz
Sat 03/07/2020 01:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U07/U08 Girls Team 2
U07 Boys Pirates
Sat 03/07/2020 02:00 PM Court 2 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2
U08 Boys United Dynamite
U07/U08 Boys Team 2
Sat 03/07/2020 02:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
HS Boys Fuego
HS Boys Challengers
Sat 03/07/2020 03:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 4
U15 Boys The Blackhawks
Sat 03/07/2020 04:00 PM Court 3 CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3
U15/U16 Coed Team 1
U15/U16 Coed Team 3

U12 Boys Team Marvel

U11/U12 Boys Team 3

U09/U10 Boys Team 1

U09/U10 Boys Team 4

U13 Girls South Team One

U13 Girls Paschal

U11 Girls Swarm 1

U11/U12 Girls Team 1

U11/U12 Boys Team 2

U11/U12 Boys Team 4

U07/U08 Boys Team 1

U07 Boys Pirates

U09/U10 Boys Team 3

U09 Boys Ninja warriors

U07/U08 Boys Team 3

U08 Boys United Dynamite

U07/U08 Girls Team 2

U07/U08 Boys Team 2

U14 Girls Davis

U13/U14 Girls Team 1

U15/U16 Coed Team 2

U15/U16 Coed Team 4

U15 Boys The Blackhawks

U15/U16 Coed Team 3

U14 Boys Sambrook Sharks

U13/U14 Boys Team 2

U16 Boys Miller

U15/U16 Coed Team 1

U13/U14 Boys Team 3

U13/U14 Boys Team 1

HS Boys Fuego

HS Boys Saucy Boys

HS Boys Goats

HS Boys Calvert Cliffs

U07/U08 Girls Team 1

HS Boys The Boys

HS Boys We Kick Balls

HS Boys FC Canes

HS Boys Lions

U10 Girls Swarm 2

U09/U10 Girls Team 1

HS Boys Challengers

HS Coed Team

U10 Girls Pirates

U09/U10 Girls Team 2

U09/U10 Boys Team 2

U11 Girls Shooting Starz

U11 Girls Maryland Madness

U11/U12 Boys Team 1

CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 3

200 Bugeye Square
Prince Frederick, MD 20678
View in Google Maps

CSA Fieldhouse -> Court 2

200 Bugeye Square
Prince Frederick, MD 20678
View in Google Maps